События

FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau


FEA vol.27. December 8th. 2018. Chisinau.

 

 

  

 

 












 

 


 

FEA vol.27 Undercard.

Superfight  weight -65kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Moldova) Marin Vetrila vs Nicolai Lupasco (Moldova)
Winner  Marin Vetrila by TKO, 1R, 2:48.

Superfight  weight -77kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Romania) Marius Ursache  vs Artur Brinza (Moldova)
Winner  Artur Brinza by UD

Superfight  weight -75kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Romania) Maxim Pleshko  vs Victor Apostol (Moldova)
Winner  Victor Apostol by UD


Part 2 FEA WORLD SRIES vol.27 

Superfight  weight -71kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Moldova) Radu Copaceanu  vs Valeriu Carabet (Moldova)
Winner  Radu Copaceanu  by KO, 2R, 2:04.

Superfight  weight -75kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Moldova) Mina Manoli  vs Alexandru Bejenaru  (Moldova)
Winner  Mina Manoli  by TKO, 1R, 0:14.

Superfight  weight -84kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Ukraine) Oleksii Vershynin  vs Maxim Zaplitnii  (Moldova)
Winner  Oleksii Vershynin  by UD

Superfight  weight  -78kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Belarus) Dmitriy Baranov  vs Dorel Cristian  (Moldova)
Winner  Dmitriy Baranov  by UD

Superfight  weight -86kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Guinea Bissau) Janu Da Cruz  vs Nicolae Caraus  (Moldova)
Winner  Nicolae Caraus  by KO, 1R, 0:09.

Title fight  weight -65kg. 3min X 5r, K-1 rules
(Moldova) Dmitrii Sirbu  vs Stanislav Renita  (Moldova)
Winner  Stanislav Renita  by split judge decision 2-1
Stanislav Renita Champion.

FEA WORLD GRAND PRIX vol.27. Light Heavyweight Tournament.

1st GP  Semifinal   weight -95kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Turkey) Gokhan Gedik  vs Alexandru Burduja  (Moldova)
Winner  Winner  Alexandru Burduja  by UD

2nd  GP  Semifinal  weight -95kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Russia) Mikhail Tiuterev  vs Samir Boukhidous  (Morocco)
Winner  Winner  Mikhail Tiuterev  by UD

Superfight  weight  -48kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Azerbaijan) Suad Salimova  vs Nadejda Cantir  (Moldova)
Winner  Nadejda Cantir  by UD

Superfight  weight -77kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Netherlands) Chico Kwasi  vs Constantin Rusu  (Moldova)
Winner  Constantin Rusu  y UD

Superfight  weight -77kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Netherlands) Chico Kwasi  vs Constantin Rusu  (Moldova)
Winner  Constantin Rusu  y UD

Superfight  weight -771kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Belarus) Vadim Vaskov  vs Vitalie Matei  (Moldova)
Winner  Vadim Vaskov  by UD in EXTRA ROUND

GP  Final fight   weight -95kg. 3min X 3r, extra 1R, K-1 rules
(Russia) Mikhail Tiuterev  vs Alexandru Burduja  (Moldova)
Winner  Winner  Alexandru Burduja  by UD
Alexandru Burduja FEA Light Heavyweight World Champion!!!

 

 





{catitle}

Приложение FEA

Скачайте офицальное приложение FEA !!!